Jump to content

Dobrodošli na Balkandownload.org
Tražite domaće knjige, exyu magazine, sinhronizirane crtane filmove, PC i ostale igre, strane i domaće filmove, dokumentarce, stranu i domaću muziku, itd. ? Ne morate tražiti dalje jer sve ćete to naći kod nas, uredno postavljeno i spremno za download. Osim toga registracijom možete sudjelovati u raznim postojećim temama na forumu, otvarati nove teme, sudjelovati u chatu i još mnogo toga. Ako već imaš otvoren račun, logiraj se ovde ,a ako želiš saznati zašto smo najbolji otvori novi račun i uverite se sami :)
Photo

Junior Eurovision Song Contest


14 replies to this topic

#1
022tron

022tron

    Bronze Member

  • Moderator
  • PipPipPipPip
  • 2,216 posts
  • 57063 thanks
  • LocationSremska Mitrovica, Serbia

VA - Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2011 (2xCD)

 

b6bc3074b36939f90b77413a6bae7b3b.jpg?r=1

 

MP3 - 320 kbps - 154.9 MB

 

CD 1 - Vocal Version

CD 2 - Karaoke Version

 

01. Katya Ryabova - Kak Romeo i Dzhulyetta (Romeo and Juliet) (Russia)
02. Amanda Bashmakova - Mēness suns (Moondog) (Latvia)
03. Lerika - No, no (Moldova)
04. Dalita Avanesyan - Welcome to Armenia (Armenia)
05. Ivan Ivanov - Supergeroy (Superhero) (Bulgaria)
06. Paulina Skrabytè - Debesys (The clouds) (Lithuania)
07. Kristall - Evropa (Europe) (Ukraine)
08. Dorijan Dlaka - Zimi ovoj frak (FYR Macedonia)
09. Rachel - Teenager (The Netherlands)
10. Lidiya Zablotskaya - Angely dobra (Belarus)
11. Erik Rapp - Faller (Sweden)
12. Candy - Candy music (Georgia)
13. Femke - Een kusje meer (Belgium)

 

Hidden Content
You'll be able to see the hidden content once you thank this post.



Thanked by 2 Members:
uniqalt , Jokso

#2
022tron

022tron

    Bronze Member

  • Moderator
  • PipPipPipPip
  • 2,216 posts
  • 57063 thanks
  • LocationSremska Mitrovica, Serbia

VA - Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2013 (2xCD)

 

79a59b7eeae4ee825a8685fe8fe7ef77.jpg?r=1

 

MP3 - 320 kbps - 160.7 MB

 

CD 1

 

01. Monica Avanesyan - Choco Factory (Armenia)
02. Rustam Karimov - Me and My Guitar (Azerbaijan)
03. Ilya Volkov - Poy So Mnoy (Belarus)
04. Smile Shop - Give Your Smile (Georgia)
05. Rafael Bobeica - Cum Sӑ Fim (Moldova)
06. Barbara Popovic - Ohrid I muzika (F.Y.R. Macedonia)
07. Gaia Cauchi - The Start (Malta)
08. Mylène & Rosanne - Double Me (The Netherlands)
09. Dayana Kirillova - Dream On (Russia)
10. Elias Elffors Elfström - Det Är Dit Vi Ska (Sweden)
11. Michele Perniola - O-o-O Sole Intorno a-Me (San Marino)
12. Sofia Tarasova - We Are One (Ukraine)

 

CD 2

 

01. Monica Avanesyan - Choco Factory [Instrumental] (Armenia)
02. Rustam Karimov - Me and My Guitar [Instrumental] (Azerbaijan)
03. Ilya Volkov - Poy So Mnoy [Instrumental] (Belarus)
04. Smile Shop - Give Your Smile [Instrumental] (Georgia)
05. Rafael Bobeica - Cum Sӑ Fim [Instrumental] (Moldova)
06. Barbara Popovic - Ohrid I muzika [Instrumental] (F.Y.R. Macedonia)
07. Gaia Cauchi - The Start [Instrumental] (Malta)
08. Mylène & Rosanne - Double Me [Instrumental] (The Netherlands)
09. Dayana Kirillova - Dream On [Instrumental] (Russia)
10. Elias Elffors Elfström - Det Är Dit Vi Ska [Instrumental] (Sweden)
11. Michele Perniola - O-o-O Sole Intorno a-Me [Instrumental] (San Marino)
12. Sofia Tarasova - We Are One [Instrumental] (Ukraine)

 

Hidden Content
You'll be able to see the hidden content once you thank this post.



Thanked by 2 Members:
uniqalt , Jokso

#3
022tron

022tron

    Bronze Member

  • Moderator
  • PipPipPipPip
  • 2,216 posts
  • 57063 thanks
  • LocationSremska Mitrovica, Serbia

Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2015

 

b2f3c4c7a324b99a16f908bf9b0e5928.jpg?r=1

 

MP3 - 320 kbps - 114.7 MB

 

[03:01] 01. Mishela Rapo - Dambaje (Junior Eurovision 2015 - Albania)
[03:01] 02. MIKA - Love (Junior Eurovision 2015 - Armenia)
[03:03] 03. Bella Paige - My Girls (Junior Eurovision 2015 - Australia)
[03:01] 04. Gabriela Yordanova & Ivan Stoyanov - Colour of Hope (Junior Eurovision 2015 - Bulgaria)
[03:01] 05. Ruslan Aslanov - Volshebstvo (Magic) [Junior Eurovision 2015 - Belarus]
[02:49] 06. The Virus - Gabede (Junior Eurovision 2015 - Georgia)
[02:59] 07. Aimee Banks - Réalta Na Mara (Junior Eurovision 2015 - Ireland)
[03:03] 08. Chiara & Martina Scarpari - Viva (Junior Eurovision 2015 - Italy)
[02:42] 09. Jana Mirković - Oluja (Junior Eurovision 2015 - Montenegro)
[02:47] 10. Ivana Petkovska & Magdalena Aleksovska - Pletenka (Braid of Love) [Junior Eurovision 2015 - F.Y.R. Macedonia]
[03:08] 11. Destiny Chukunyere - Not My Soul (Junior Eurovision 2015 - Malta)
[02:52] 12. Shalisa - Million Lights (Junior Eurovision 2015 - The Netherlands)
[02:44] 13. Lena Stamenković - Lenina Pesma (Junior Eurovision 2015 - Serbia)
[03:03] 14. Mikhail Smirnov - Mechta (Dream) [Junior Eurovision 2015 - Russia]
[02:59] 15. LINA KUDUZOVIĆ - Prva ljubezen (First Love) [Junior Eurovision 2015 - Slovenia]
[03:00] 16. Kamilla Ismailova - Mirror (Junior Eurovision 2015 - San Marino)
[02:47] 17. Anna Trincher - Pochny Z Sebe (Start with Yourself) [Junior Eurovision 2015 - Ukraine]
 
Hidden Content
You'll be able to see the hidden content once you thank this post.


Thanked by 2 Members:
uniqalt , Jokso

#4
022tron

022tron

    Bronze Member

  • Moderator
  • PipPipPipPip
  • 2,216 posts
  • 57063 thanks
  • LocationSremska Mitrovica, Serbia

Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2003

 

52b3d1b4ab79.jpg

 

MP3 - 192 kbps - 68.0 MB

 

01. Junior Eurovision theme
02. Greece - Nicolas Ganopoulos - Fili gia panta
03. Croatia - Dino Jelusic - Ti si moja prva ljubav
04. Cyprus - Theodora Raftis - Efhi
05. Belarus - Volha Satsuk & Katsiaryna Lipouskaya - Tantsui
06. Latvia - Dzintars Cica - Tu esi vasara
07. FYR Macedonia - Marija & Viktorija - Ti ne me poznavas
08. Poland - Kasia Zurawik - Cos mnie nosi
09. Norway - 2U - Sinnsykt gal forelsket
10. Spain - Sergio - Desde el cielo
11. Romania - Bubu - Tobele sunt viata mea
12. Belgium - Xink! - De vriendschapsband
13. United kingdom - Tom Morley - My song for the world
14. Denmark - Anne Gadegaard - Arabiens drom
15. Sweden - The Honeypies - Stoppa mig
16. Malta - Sarah Harrison - Like a star
17. The Netherlands - Roel Felius - Mijn ogen zeggen alles

 
Hidden Content
You'll be able to see the hidden content once you thank this post.


Thanked by 2 Members:
Jokso , beograd1960'

#5
022tron

022tron

    Bronze Member

  • Moderator
  • PipPipPipPip
  • 2,216 posts
  • 57063 thanks
  • LocationSremska Mitrovica, Serbia

Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2004

 

ea8c79b6a40e.jpg

 

MP3 - 192 kbps - 71 MB

 

01. Greece - Secret Band - O palios mou eaftos
02. Malta - Young Talent Team - Power of a song
03. The Netherlands - Klaartje & Nicky - Hij is een kei!
04. Switzerland - Demis Mirarchi - Birichino
05. Norway - @Lek - En stjerne skal jeg bli
06. France - Thomas Pontier - Si on voulait bien
07. FYR Macedonia - Martina Siljanovska - Zabava
08. Poland - Kwadro - Lap zycie
09. Cyprus - Marios Tofi - Onira
10. Belarus - Yegor Valchok - Spiavaitse sa mnoyu
11. Croatia - Nika Turkovic - Hej mali
12. Latvia - Martins Talbergs & C-Stones Juniors - Balts vai melns
13. United Kingdom - Cory Spedding - The best is yet to come
14. Denmark - Cool Kids - Pigen er min
15. Spain - Maria Isabel - Antes muerta que sencilla
16. Sweden - Limelights - Varfor jag
17. Belgium - Free Spirits - Accroche-toi
18. Romania - Noni Razvan Ene - Iti multumesc
19. Junior eurovision theme

 

Hidden Content
You'll be able to see the hidden content once you thank this post.



Thanked by 1 Member:
Jokso

#6
022tron

022tron

    Bronze Member

  • Moderator
  • PipPipPipPip
  • 2,216 posts
  • 57063 thanks
  • LocationSremska Mitrovica, Serbia

Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2005

 

4bcd21e37d29.jpg

 

MP3 - 192 kbps - 58.9 MB

 

01. Greece - Alexandros Chountas & Kalli Georgelli - Tora einai i seira mas
02. Denmark - Nicolai - Shake shake shake
03. Croatioa - Lorena - Rock baby
04. Romania - Alina Eremia - ?urai!
05. United Kingdom - Jon Fuller - How does it feel
06. Sweden - M+ - Granslos karlek
07. Russia - Vladislav Krutskikh & Street Magic - Doroga k solntsu
08. FYR Macedonia - Denis Dimoski - Rodendeski baknez
09. The Netherlands - Tess - Stupid
10. Serbia & Montenegro - Filip Vucic - Ljubav pa fudbal
11. Latvia - Kids 4 Rock - Es esmu maza, jauka meitene
12. Belgium - Lindsay - Mes reves
13. Malta - Thea & Friends - Make it right!
14. Norway - Malin - Sommer og skolefri
15. Spain - Antonio Jose - Te traigo flores
16. Belarus - Ksenia Sitnik - My vmeste

 

Hidden Content
You'll be able to see the hidden content once you thank this post.



Thanked by 1 Member:
Jokso

#7
022tron

022tron

    Bronze Member

  • Moderator
  • PipPipPipPip
  • 2,216 posts
  • 57063 thanks
  • LocationSremska Mitrovica, Serbia

Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2006

 

3e34f7ffda87.jpg

 

CD 1 - Vocal Version - MP3 - 160 kbps

CD 2 - Karaoke Version - MP3 - 194-234 kbps

108.1 MB

 

01. Portugal - Pedro Madeira - Deixa-me sentir
02. Cyprus - Louis Panagiotou & Christina Christofi - Agoria koritsia
03. The Netherlands - Kimberly - Goed
04. Romania - New Star Music - Povesta mea
05. Ukraine - Nazar Slyusarchuk - Khlopchyk rock-n-roll
06. Spain - Dani - Te doy mi voz
07. Serbia - Neustrasivi Ueitelji Stranih Jezika - Ueimo strane jezike
08. Malta - Sophie Debattista - Extra cute
09. FYR Macedonia - Zana Aliu - Vljubena
10. Sweden - Molly Sanden - Det finaste nagon kan fa
11. Greece - Chloe Sofia Boleti - Den peirazei
12. Belarus - Andrey Kunets - Novyy den'
13. Belgium - Thor - Een tocht door het donker
14. Croatia - Mateo Dido - Lea
15. Russia - Tolmachevy Twins - Vesniy Jazz

 

Hidden Content
You'll be able to see the hidden content once you thank this post.


Edited by 022tron, 13 May 2020 - 06:16.
Editovan opis.


Thanked by 1 Member:
Jokso

#8
022tron

022tron

    Bronze Member

  • Moderator
  • PipPipPipPip
  • 2,216 posts
  • 57063 thanks
  • LocationSremska Mitrovica, Serbia

Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2007

 

cc0d4d3f03c1.jpg

 

CD 1 - MP3 - 192 kbps (Vocal Version)
CD 2 - MP3 - 128 kbps (Karaoke Version)

99.7 MB

 

01. Georgia - Mari Romelashvili - Odelia Ranuni
02. Belgium - Trust - Anders
03. Armenia - Arevik - Erazanq
04. Cyprus - Yiorgos Ioannides - I mousiki dinei ftera
05. Portugal - Jorge Leiria - Só quero é cantar
06. Russia - Aleksandra Golovchenko - Otlichnitsa
07. Romania - 4Kids - Sha, la, la
08. Bulgaria - Bon-Bon - Bonbolandiya
09. Serbia - Nevena Bozovic - Piši mi
10. The Netherlands - Lisa, Amy & Shelley - Adem in adem uit
11. FYR Macedonia - Rosica Kulakova & Dimitar Stojmenovski - Ding ding dong
12. Ukraine - Ilona Galitska - Urok hlamuru
13. Sweden - Frida Sandén - Nu eller aldrig
14. Malta - Cute - Music
15. Greece - Made in Greece - Kapou mperdeftika
16. Lithuania - Lina Joy - Kai miestas snaudžia
17. Belarus - Alexey Zhygalkovich - S druz'yami

 

Hidden Content
You'll be able to see the hidden content once you thank this post.



Thanked by 1 Member:
Jokso

#9
022tron

022tron

    Bronze Member

  • Moderator
  • PipPipPipPip
  • 2,216 posts
  • 57063 thanks
  • LocationSremska Mitrovica, Serbia

Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2008

 

b23165259d72.jpg

 

CD 1 - Vocal Version

CD 2 - Karaoke Version

Oba CD-a su MP3 - 192 kbps - 119.9 MB

 

01. Romania - Mădălina Lefter & Andrada Popa - Salvaţi planeta!
02. Armenia - Monica - Im ergi hnchyune
03. Belarus - Dasha, Alina & Karina - Serdtse Belarusi
04. Russia - Mikhail Puntov - Spit angel
05. Greece - Niki Yiannouchu - Kapoia nychta
06. Georgia - Group Bzikebi - Bzzz....
07. Belgium - Oliver - Shut up
08. Bulgaria - Krastiyana Krasteva - Edna mechta
09. Serbia - Maja Mazić - Uvek kad u nebo pogledam
10. Malta - Daniel Testa - Junior swing
11. The Netherlands - Marissa - 1 dag
12. Ukraine - Victoria Petryk - Matrosy
13. Lithuania - Eglė Jurgaitytė - Laiminga diena
14. FYR Macedonia - Bobi Andonov - Prati mii SMS
15. Cyprus - Elena Mannouri & Charis Savva - Gioupi gia!

 

Hidden Content
You'll be able to see the hidden content once you thank this post.



Thanked by 1 Member:
Jokso

#10
022tron

022tron

    Bronze Member

  • Moderator
  • PipPipPipPip
  • 2,216 posts
  • 57063 thanks
  • LocationSremska Mitrovica, Serbia

Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2009

 

34ce162c64cf.jpg

 

MP3 - 320 kbps - 148.9 MB

CD 1 - Vocal Version

CD 2 - Karaoke Version

 

01. Sweden - Mimmi Sandén - Du
02. Russia - Ekaterina Ryabova - Malenky prints
03. Armenia - Luara Hayrapetyan - Barcelona
04. Romania - Ioana Bianca Anuţa - Ai puterea în mâna ta
05. Serbia - Ništa Lično - Onaj pravi
06. Georgia - Group Princesses - Blue bird
07. The Netherlands - Ralf Mackenbach - Click clack
08. Cyprus - Rafaella Costa - Thalassa, helios, aeras, fotia
09. Malta - Francesca & Mikaela - Double trouble
10. Ukraine - Andranik Aleksanyan - Try topoli, try surmy
11. Belgium - Laura - Zo verliefd (Yodelo)
12. Belarus - Yury Demidovich - Volshebnyi krolik
13. FYR Macedonia - Sara Markoska - Za ljubovta

 

Hidden Content
You'll be able to see the hidden content once you thank this post.



Thanked by 1 Member:
Jokso

#11
022tron

022tron

    Bronze Member

  • Moderator
  • PipPipPipPip
  • 2,216 posts
  • 57063 thanks
  • LocationSremska Mitrovica, Serbia

Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2010 (2xCD)

 

5d0f3ed1d342.jpg

 

MP3 - 320 kbps - 173.2 MB

CD 1 - Vocal Version

CD 2 - Karaoke Version

 

01. Bartas - Oki doki (Lithuania)
02. Ștefan Roșcovan - Alli Baba (Moldova)
03. Anna & Senna - My family (The Netherlands)
04. Sonja Škorić - Čarobna noć (Magical night) (Serbia)
05. Yuliya Gurskaya - Miy litak (Ukraine)
06. Josefine Ridell - Allt jag vill ha (Sweden)
07. Sasha Lazin & Liza Drozd - Boy and girl (Russia)
08. Šarlote Lēnmane - Viva la dance (Latvia)
09. Jill & Lauren - Get up! (Belgium)
10. Vladimir Arzumanyan - Mama (Armenia)
11. Nicole Azzopardi - Knock Knock! .. Boom! Boom! (Malta)
12. Daniil Kozlov - Muzyki svet (Belarus)
13. Mariam Kakhelishvili - Mari-Dari (Georgia)
14. Anja Veterova - Magicna pesna (Eooo, eooo) (FYR Macedonia)

 

Hidden Content
You'll be able to see the hidden content once you thank this post.



Thanked by 1 Member:
Jokso

#12
022tron

022tron

    Bronze Member

  • Moderator
  • PipPipPipPip
  • 2,216 posts
  • 57063 thanks
  • LocationSremska Mitrovica, Serbia

Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2016

 

71Sr7zxFp1L._SS500_.jpg

 

MP3 - 320 kbps - 54.1 MB

digital rip

 

1. Destiny Chukunyere - Embrace (Official Theme)

2. Klesta Qehaja - Besoj (Albania)

3. Anahit & Mary - Tarber (Armenia)

4. Alexa Curtis - We Are (Australia)

5. Lidia Ganeva - Magical Day (Bulgaria)

6. Alexander Minyonok - Mysika moih pobed (Belarus)

7. George Michalides - Dance Floor (Cyprus)

8. Mariam Mamadashvili - Mzeo (Georgia)

9. Zena Donelly - Brice ar bhrice (Ireland)

10. Shir & Tim - Follow My Heart (Israel)

11. Fiamma Boccia - Cara Mamma (Italy)

12. Martija Stanojković - Ljubovta ne vodi (FYR Macedonia)

13. Christina - Parachute (Malta)

14. Kisses - Kisses and dancin' (The Netherlands)

15. Olivia Wiezcorek - Nie zapomnij (Poland)

16. Dunja Jeličić - U La La La (Serbia)

17. Sofia Fisenko & Water Of Life Project - Water of Life (Russia)

18. Sofia Rol - Planet Craves For Love (Ukraine)

19. Destiny Chukunyere - Fast Life (Ladidadi)

 

Hidden Content
You'll be able to see the hidden content once you thank this post.



Thanked by 2 Members:
098765 , Jokso

#13
022tron

022tron

    Bronze Member

  • Moderator
  • PipPipPipPip
  • 2,216 posts
  • 57063 thanks
  • LocationSremska Mitrovica, Serbia

Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2017

 

R-12814808-1542478392-5712.jpeg.jpg

 

 

MP3 - 320 kbps - 44.0 MB

digital rip

 

1. Ana Kodra - Mos Pa Prekni Pemen (Albania)

2. Misha - Boomerang (Armenia)

3. Isabella Clarke - Speak Up (Australia)

4. Helena Meerai - I Am The One (Belarus)

5. Nicole Nicolau - I Wanna Be A Star (Cyprus)

6. Grigol Kipshidze - Voice Of Your Heart (Georgia)

7. Muireann McDonell - Suile Glasa (Ireland)

8. Maria Iside Fiore - Scelgo (My Choice (Italy)

9. Mina Blažev - Dancing Through Life (FYR Macedonia)

10. Gianluca Cilia - Dawra Tond (Malta)

11. Fource - Love Me (The Netherlands)

12. Alicja Rega - Moj dom (Poland)

13. Mariana Venancio - Youtuber (Portugal)

14. Irina Brodić i Jana Paunović - Ceo svet je naš (Serbia)

15. Polina Bogusevich - Wings (Russia)

16. Anastasiya Baginska - Don't Stop (Ukraine)

 

Hidden Content
You'll be able to see the hidden content once you thank this post.


Edited by 022tron, 13 May 2020 - 06:37.


Thanked by 1 Member:
Jokso

#14
022tron

022tron

    Bronze Member

  • Moderator
  • PipPipPipPip
  • 2,216 posts
  • 57063 thanks
  • LocationSremska Mitrovica, Serbia

Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2018

 

714dtWobjOL._SS500_.jpg

 

MP3 - 320 kbps - 55.3 MB

digital rip

 

1. Efi Gjika - Barbie (Albania)

2. L.E.V.O.N. - L.E.V.O.N. (Armenia)

3. Jael - Champion (Australia)

4. Fidan Huseynova - I Wanna Be Like You (Azerbaijan)

5. Daniel Yastremski - Time (Belarus)

6. Angelina - Jamais sans toi (France)

7. Tamar Edilashvili - Your Voice (Georgia)

8. Taylor Henes - IOU (Ireland)

9. Noam Dadon - Children Like These (Israel)

10. Melissa & Marco - What Is Love (Italy)

11. Daneliya Tuleshova - Ozine sen (Kazakhstan)

12. Marija Spasovska - Doma (Home) (FYR Macedonia)

13. Ela - Marchin' On (Malta)

14. Max & Anne - Samen (The Netherlands)

15. Roksana Vegjel - Anyone I Want To Be (Poland)

16. Rita Laranjeira - Gosto De Tudo (Ja Nao Gosto De Nada) (Portugal)

17. Anna Filipchuk - Unbreakable (Russia)

18. Bojana Radovanović - Svet (Serbia)

19. Darina Krasnovetska - Say Love (Ukraine)

20. Manw - Perta (Wales)

 

Hidden Content
You'll be able to see the hidden content once you thank this post.



Thanked by 2 Members:
098765 , Jokso

#15
022tron

022tron

    Bronze Member

  • Moderator
  • PipPipPipPip
  • 2,216 posts
  • 57063 thanks
  • LocationSremska Mitrovica, Serbia

Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2019

 

71SizrE1URL._SS500_.jpg

 

MP3 - 320 kbps - 55.3 MB

digital rip

 

1. Isea Cili - Mikja ime femijerija (Albania)

2. Karina Ignatyan - Colors Of Your Dream (Armenia)

3. Jordan Anthony - We Will Rise (Australia)

4. Lisa Misnikova - Pepelniy (Belarus)

5. Carla - Bim Bam Toi (France)

6. Giorgi Rostiashvili - We Need Love (Georgia)

7. Anna Kearney - Banshee (Ireland)

8. Marta Viola - La Voce Della Terra (Italy)

9. Yerzhan Maxim - Armanynnan Qalma (Kazakhstan)

10. Eliana Gomez Blanco - We Are More (Malta)

11. Matheu - Dans met jou (The Netherlands)

12. Mila Moskov - Fire (North Macedonia)

13. Wiktoria Gabor - Superhero (Poland)

14. Joana Almeida - Vem Comigo (Portugal)

15. Tatyana Mezshentseva & Oorzhak Denberel - A Time For Us (Russia)

16. Darija Vračević - Podigni glas (Serbia)

17. Melani Garcia - Marte (Spain)

18. Sophia Ivanko - The Spirit of Music (Ukraine)

19. Erin - Calon Yn Curo (Wales)

 

Hidden Content
You'll be able to see the hidden content once you thank this post.



Thanked by 3 Members:
uniqalt , rigy , Jokso



0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users